ATHELETICS WINNERS 2015

ATHELETICS WINNERS

NO. CATEGORIES GENDER RANK NAME
1 100M BOYS 1 Alvi Adnan
      2 Manoj Pitale
    GIRLS 1 Harshita Jain
2 200M BOYS 1 SHUBHAM GAMARE
      2 Raj Pandey
    GIRLS 1 Harshita Jain
3 400M BOYS 1 sarvesh dalvi
      2 Ganesh Bait
    GIRLS 1 Harshita Jain
      2 Asha yadav
4 shotput BOYS 1 Zorawar Singh
      2 Rajat Gupta
    GIRLS 1 SONALI PARAB
5 DISCUSS THROW BOYS 1 Zorawar Singh
      2 Manoj Pitale
    GIRLS 1 Harshita Jain
      2 Nikita Mane
6 RELAY RACE BOYS 1 Aniket Jadhav
        Raj Pandey
        Rajat Gupta
        Vicky kauru
    GIRLS 1 Gayatri Patel
        Asha Yadav
        Rashmi Mankar
        Harshita Jain
7 DODGE BALL GIRLS 1 Avni chheda
        Asmita prajapati
        Pradnya nagulkar
        Apurva Wadekar
        Vidhi surti
        Harshita Jain
        Jinal Jain
        Asha yadav
8 TUG OF WAR BOYS 1 Akshay Tawate
        Suhas Gije
        Raj Pandey
        Vicky kauru
        Avinash Rai
        CHANDRASEN YADAV
        Zorawar Singh
        Ramiz Shaikh
          ABHIMANYU SWARUP
        Aniket Jadhav
    GIRLS 2   KOMAL KHARATMOL
        Anjali Singh
        SHRESTHA SHANDILYA
        Harshita Jain
        Jinal Jain
9 CRICKET BOYS 1 MUKESH JADHAV ©
        Avinash Rai
          REHMAN KHAN
        ROHAN BHATT
        CHIRANJEEV BODKE
          SIDDHARTH DAVE
        aniket jadhav
        vignesh prabhu
        sachit vyas
        GOPAL PANCHAL
        Akshay Tawate
        ARVIND MAURYA
        ANIKET PUJARI
10 Man Of The Series BOYS 1   SHAILESH CHATURVEDI
      KNOCKDOWN WINNERS LIST
NO. CATEGORIES GENDER RANK NAME
1 NFS   1 Vaibhav Shete
      2   RAVINDRA VISHWAKARMA
2 COUNTER STRIKE   1 Sumer Chauhan
        Suhas Gije
        Vignesh Prabhu
        Avinash Shetty
3 SUBWAY SUFFER   1 Amit Fatnaik
      2 Akshay Tawate
CREATIVE CHALLENGES WINNERS LIST
Sr no CATEGORIES GENDER RANK NAME
1 CHESS   1 SANDESH KORGAONKAR
2 CARROM BOYS 1 SHUBHAM GAMARE
    GIRLS 1 Apurva Wadekar
3 ARM WRESTLING BOYS 1 Avinash Rai
    GIRLS 1 Jinal Jain
4 FLEX PAINTING     Rajesh Bhatt
5 Character Design   1 USMAN CHABUKSWAR
6 BG DESIGN   1 M Srinivas Rao
7 STORY BOARD   1 OMKAR BAMANE
8 STILL LIFE   1 SOUMYA MANIYANGARA
9 UMBRELLA DESIGN   1 NUTAN DHAVALE
10 TATTO DESIGN   1 TANVI MALUSHTE
11 FLOWER ARRANGEMENT   1 Rajesh Bhatt
12 ACRYLIC PAINTING   1 AMRUTA VARDEKAR
13 COLLARGE MAKING   1 ASMITA PRAJAPATI
14 THUMB PAINTING   1 TANVI MALUSHTE
15 QUIZ   1 DEEP MAHETA
      1 AVINASH SINGH
16 PLAY   1 PRANAY TAMBE
17 SINGING   1 SHILPI PRATIHARI
18 DANCING   1 M Srinivas Rao
19 RANGOLI   1 NUTAN DHAVALE
20 WORD WAR   1 SHUBHAM
21 COMPLETE THE SCRIPT   1 SONALI PARAB
22 PHOTOGRAPHY     suhas gije
         
PREVIOUS EVENTS